ผลบอลสด

Friendlies World
17:25 16 ' Japan 0 - 1 Venezuela
World Cup - Qualification Asia World
17:30 12 ' Myanmar 0 - 0 Mongolia
Serie B Brazil
05:15 Criciuma - Parana
Primera Division Venezuela
03:00 Real Esppor Club - Trujillanos FC
Euro Championship World
02:45 Netherlands - Estonia
02:45 Germany - Northern Ireland
02:45 Wales - Hungary
02:45 Slovakia - Azerbaijan
02:45 Poland - Slovenia
02:45 Latvia - Austria
02:45 FYR Macedonia - Israel
02:45 Belgium - Cyprus
02:45 San Marino - Russia
02:45 Scotland - Kazakhstan
Friendlies World
20:30 Brazil - South Korea
23:30 Saudi Arabia - Paraguay
00:00 Croatia - Georgia
00:00 Montenegro - Belarus
Primera B Nacional Argentina
08:00 FT Atletico Mitre 0 - 1 Platense
03:00 Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste
Division 1 Saudi-Arabia
18:50 Al Khaleej Saihat - Al Taee
18:50 Al Jeel - Al Shoalah
22:20 Jeddah Club - Al Taqdom
FA Trophy England
02:45 Redditch United - Barwell
02:45 Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers
Elite ONE Cameroon
07:00 0 Bamboutos - Tonnerre
07:00 0 Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaoundé
07:00 0 Union Douala - APEJES Academy
07:00 0 Panthère - Stade Renard
07:00 0 Canon - Young Sport Academy
07:00 0 Feutcheu - Avion Academy
07:00 0 Colombe - Fovu Club
07:00 0 Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum
FA Cup England
02:45 Gillingham - Sunderland
02:45 Exeter City - Cambridge United
02:45 Eastleigh - Stourbridge
02:45 Burton Albion - Salford City
02:45 Doncaster - AFC Wimbledon
02:45 Bradford - Shrewsbury
02:45 Swindon Town - Cheltenham
02:45 Rochdale - Wrexham
02:45 Peterborough - Stevenage
02:45 Bromley - Bristol Rovers
World Cup - Qualification Asia World
16:00 Kuwait - Nepal
18:00 Maldives - Guam
18:00 Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka
19:00 Hong Kong - Cambodia
19:00 Uzbekistan - Palestine
19:45 Malaysia - Indonesia
20:00 Vietnam - Thailand
21:00 Syria - Philippines
21:00 Afghanistan - Qatar
21:00 Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan
21:00 Iraq - Bahrain
22:00 Yemen - Singapore
22:00 Oman - India
23:00 Jordan - Chinese Taipei
00:00 Lebanon - North Korea
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification World
20:00 Burundi - Morocco
20:00 Ethiopia - Ivory Coast
23:00 Mauritania - Central African Republic
23:00 Niger - Madagascar
23:00 Zambia - Zimbabwe
02:00 Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia
02:00 Libya - Tanzania
UEFA U21 Championship World
23:00 Wales U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
00:00 Andorra U21 - Turkey U21
00:00 Faroe Islands U21 - North Macedonia U21
00:00 Denmark U21 - Malta U21
00:30 Italy U21 - Armenia U21
00:30 Israel U21 - Spain U21
00:30 Norway U21 - Portugal U21
00:30 Northern Ireland U21 - Romania U21
01:00 Switzerland U21 - France U21
01:00 Serbia U21 - Russia U21
02:00 Gibraltar U21 - Belarus U21
03:00 Republic of Ireland U21 - Sweden U21
3. HNL - Jug Croatia
19:30 Kamen Ivanbegovina - Primorac Biograd
National League - North England
02:45 Altrincham - Gateshead
02:45 Boston United - Blyth Spartans
Non League Div One - Northern North England
02:45 Ossett United - City of Liverpool
Non League Premier - Isthmian England
02:45 Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing
02:45 Potters Bar Town - Merstham
02:45 Margate - Bishop's Stortford
Non League Premier - Southern England
02:30 Hartley Wintney - Poole Town
Druha Liga - Group B Ukraine
18:00 Avanhard II - Tavriya