ผลบอลสด

Liga Nacional
03:30 74 ' Guastatoya 2 - 1 Antigua GFC
04:30 45 ' Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 1 Iztapa
Liga Nacional de Fútbol
04:00 HT CD Marathon 0 - 0 CD Real Sociedad
04:30 HT Real de Minas 0 - 0 Vida
Copa Do Brasil
07:30 Internacional - Atletico Paranaense
Primera B
07:30 Chico - Real Santander
03:00 Bogota FC - Popayan
03:00 Llaneros - Orsomarso
Major League Soccer
09:30 Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls
09:30 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas
Ykkonen
22:30 haka - Turku PS
Copa Argentina
07:10 Godoy Cruz - River Plate
NWSL Women
09:00 Reign W - Utah Royals W
Esiliiga A
21:30 Legion - Flora II
22:30 Vaprus - Elva
23:00 Tammeka II - K-Järve JK Järve
23:30 FCI Levadia II - Tallinna Kalev II
23:30 Tartu Welco - Rakvere Tarvas
V.League 1
17:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Ha Noi
Super League
15:30 Persija Jakarta - Bali United
18:30 PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura
18:30 Perseru Serui - Kalteng Putra
Europa League
23:55 Apoel Nicosia - F91 Dudelange
23:55 Qarabag - Sevilla
23:55 Dynamo Kyiv - Malmo FF
23:55 FC Copenhagen - FC Lugano
23:55 FC Basel 1893 - Krasnodar
23:55 Getafe - Trabzonspor
23:55 PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP
23:55 Lask Linz - Rosenborg
23:55 Rennes - Celtic
23:55 CFR 1907 Cluj - Lazio
23:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal
23:55 Standard Liege - Guimaraes
02:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Oleksandria
02:00 Gent - Saint Etienne
02:00 AS Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir
02:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC
02:00 Wolves - SC Braga
02:00 Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas
02:00 Manchester United - FC Astana
02:00 FK Partizan - AZ Alkmaar
02:00 FC Porto - BSC Young Boys
02:00 Rangers - Feyenoord
02:00 Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow
02:00 Espanyol - Ferencvarosi TC
USL Championship
07:00 Saint Louis - New York RB II
09:30 Fresno FC - Rio Grande Valley
Liga 2
15:30 Persik Kediri - Persiba Balikpapan
15:30 PSIM Yogyakarta - Persatu Tuban
Liga Nacional
07:00 Cobán Imperial - Malacateco
09:00 Comunicaciones - Mixco
Primera Division
07:00 Guadalupe FC - Santos DE Guapiles
09:00 CS Cartagines - ADR Jicaral
Liga Leumit
23:00 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
23:00 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:00 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin
23:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Premier League
19:00 Chemelil Sugar - GOR Mahia
Viasat Divisionen
23:00 Vejle - Roskilde
Segunda Division
00:00 Elche - Tenerife
00:00 Oviedo - Extremadura
03:00 Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
Arabian Gulf League
21:45 Hatta SC - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
21:45 Al-Jazira - Al-Dhafra
00:15 Sharjah FC - Al Khaleej
00:15 Baniyas SC - Ajman
Girabola
21:00 1º de Agosto - Ferroviário do Huambo
Liga Nacional de Fútbol
08:00 CD Motagua - CD Honduras
08:00 Lobos Upnfm - Real Espana
08:15 Platense FC - CD Olimpia
Stars League
20:50 Al-Arabi SC - Al Shahaniya
23:00 Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha
Pro League
22:50 Dhamk - Al Shabab
Birinci Dasta
18:30 Ağsu - Neftçi II
18:30 Turan - Kapaz
18:30 Sumqayıt II - MOIK
Ligue 1
22:30 San-Pédro - SOL
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
07:30 Corinthians - Independiente del Valle
Cup
21:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar